Thurn & Taxis Online Tournament Standings & Results

With Season 2 of Thurn & Taxis done, the Meeple League is proud to present the results. This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. Season 3 is currently under way.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 2

NAMEUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsLeague 1-A WinsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Alex BoveMontu5500041111
Sceadeau d'TelaSceadeau4700031116
Rob MurrayZenvedev470003012
Kyle SmithEmanon380002015
Rob Kircherrkircher360000014
Steven LeWinterslewinter2131003113
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb1525002117
Randy Buehlerrbuehler1522002024
Andy Lattoandylatto615000025
Hilary Smithhilaryd10061004121
Volker Kleinschmidtvolkerk054004121
Cary MorrisDagKees049003023
Haim Hoichboimhaimke048004023
Dominic RébérezDefdamesdompi045002022
Marcy MorelliMarcy036002024
Devan Maggidevan031.5001026
Chris Wildeswildes0272904022
Nick PageZiggyny020.5000027
Mats WikströmZegol0161000037
Andrew MenardDragonWargamer0153603125
Hermann Reschasamat014000026
Richard M. Shaylabratz0133202126
Norman HuebnerNormanH0131602027
Matt Killianmagakill0131501035
Björn JansonDermerlin0112801032
Eric Lankselanks004101033
Andrew EmerickAndrewE004004131
John Fordbyrdalumnus003802036
Andrew Drummondardrummo003402032
Aaron Buchananaaronjava003303131
Andy Schwarzandyhre003202032
Chris Longradynski003103131
Tomas LamserDrHades002902131
Lexi Sheasccrymsc5813002701036
Lars AnderschLaurentio002602032
John Corradojmc003002402033
Luk Van BaelenBibKamp318002301033
Brant Wiggintonblackjackbrant002301034
Nick HNickismyname002100033
Rebecca Roppolorhebner002100034
Greg Crowegregcrowe002001033
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti001900034
astuart730astuart730001701035
Paul KlayderBlueman7001701035
David LutesGelatinousGoo0014292043
Jon SennJonSenn001400036
Vanette Block vnetb001300033
Christian EschNebresh001200035
Adam MichaudVelurian001201034
Moon Sultanasgermain001100037
Ruben dos Reis MaiaRoxoHUC001000035
Rishi AgrawalRishi001000036
Dave Blizzarddavebliz008292042
Mike Turianmturian00700037
Timothy DundyO00400037
Max Jamellilefty00360047
Stephen CostaMeepleSteve000322141
Robbie Mitchellavgjoe40000201044
DanielleNorwood000140045
Brian mongoldBrian3577000100046