Thurn & Taxis Online Tournament Standings & Results

With Season 3 of Thurn & Taxis done, the Meeple League is proud to present the results. This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. Season 4 is starting soon.

Congratulations to the Division 1 winners:

  • Kyle Smith (Season 3)
  • Alex Bove (Season 2)
  • Sceadeau d'Tela (Season 1)

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 3

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision wins
*: won Division 1
Most recent DivMost recent finish
Alex BoveMontu7700051*13
Kyle SmithEmanon6700041*11
Rob MurrayZenvedev660003014
Rob Kircherrkircher530001016
Steven LeWinterslewinter5031005112
Sceadeau d'TelaSceadeau47140031*27
Hilary Smithhilaryd101861005115
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb1542003125
Randy Buehlerrbuehler1537003026
Volker Kleinschmidtvolkerk654004117
Andy Lattoandylatto627000026
Dominic RébérezDefdamesdompi071004022
Haim Hoichboimhaimke071005022
Cary MorrisDagKees063004025
Marcy MorelliMarcy056003023
Chris Wildeswildes0442905024
Tomas LamserDrHades0362905221
Devan Maggidevan031.51901034
Chris Longradynski0263105221
Nick PageZiggyny020.52902131
Andrew EmerickAndrewE0184004123
Mats WikströmZegol0161000037
Andrew MenardDragonWargamer0153603125
Aaron Buchananaaronjava0143303124
Hermann Reschasamat014000026
Richard M Shaylabratz0134102137
Norman HübnerNormanH0132402037
Matt Killianmagakill0132201035
Björn JansonDermerlin0112801032
Andy Schwarzandyhre083202027
Eric Lankselanks006302033
Nicholas Henningnickismyname006104131
Luk Van BaelenBibKamp318004703131
Lars AnderschLaurentio004202036
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti004102033
Adam Stuart Astuart730004002032
Rebecca Roppolorhebner004000034
John Fordbyrdalumnus0038113042
Andrew Drummondardrummo003802037
David LutesGelatinousGoo0033293035
Greg Crowegregcrowe003301036
John Corradojmc003003302033
Adam MichaudVelurian003002035
Dave Blizzarddavebliz0029292034
Norman RuleMrOrwell002902131
Lexi Sheasccrymsc5813002701047
Chris Bertcivanb112002602032
Cara KinseyGiggglius002501032
Paul KlayderBlueman7002401034
Brant Wiggintonblackjackbrant002301034
Stuart GreenhouseStu12002202033
Scott Saccentisaccenti002002032
Amy Ruleamyrule001701036
Robbie Mitchellavgjoe400015202037
Jon SennJonSenn0014130044
Stephen CostaMeepleSteve0013322135
Vanette Block vnetb001300033
Christian EschNebresh001200035
Moon Sultanasgermain0011171044
Rishi AgrawalRishi0010303141
Ruben dos Reis MaiaRoxoHUC001000035
Mike Turianmturian00700037
Danielle OndicNorwood004140036
Timothy DundyO00400037
Max Jamellilefty00360047
Sky Royorangecape000251141
Eric Freemanefreeman000222042
Steph HTabou12000212043
Deb LeWinterDebsss000191045
Brian mongoldBrian3577000150047
DJ BortonHotShot53000130045
sullivalsullival000120046
tom lindopTigerTom000120046
Chris Broggibroggi000100047
Matthew VienneauVienneau000100043
Dominic Blais Fortiche100000047
Oliver KöhnFunOnYuggoth00000047
Ian MurtaughHighExodus00000047
Lynda SheaLynda00000047
Roger Jarretttanstaafl00000047