Thurn & Taxis Online Tournament Standings & Results

With Season 4 of Thurn & Taxis done, the Meeple League is proud to present the results. This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. Season 5 is currently underway.

Congratulations to the Division 1 winners:

  • Hilary Smith (Season 4)
  • Kyle Smith (Season 3)
  • Alex Bove (Season 2)
  • Sceadeau d'Tela (Season 1)

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 3

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Alex BoveMontu940006115
Kyle SmithEmanon900005114
Rob MurrayZenvedev790003017
Steven LeWinterslewinter7431007112
Rob Kircherrkircher5310001027
Sceadeau d'TelaSceadeau47142204132
Hilary Smithhilaryd104361006111
Tomas LamserDrHades23362906213
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb1552003126
Randy Buehlerrbuehler15373106037
Chris Longradynski15263106216
Volker Kleinschmidtvolkerk677005122
Andy Lattoandylatto6272100033
Dominic RébérezDefdamesdompi0103006021
Haim Hoichboimhaimke0103007022
Marcy MorelliMarcy069003025
Cary MorrisDagKees063004025
Chris Wildeswildes0622906025
Aaron Buchananaaronjava0543307121
Andrew EmerickAndrewE0384005123
Nick PageZiggyny037.52903126
Devan Maggidevan031.55204036
Luk Van BaelenBibKamp3180234704123
Nicholas Henningnickismyname0206105124
Chris Bertcivanb1120162602024
Mats WikströmZegol0161000037
Andrew MenardDragonWargamer0153603125
Hermann Reschasamat014000026
Richard M Shaylabratz01341335141
Matt Killianmagakill0133702033
Norman HübnerNormanH01324253042
Björn JansonDermerlin0112801032
Andy Schwarzandyhre083202027
Norman RuleMrOrwell062902127
Eric Lankselanks008803032
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti005702035
Adam StuartAstuart730005602034
Stephen CostaMeepleSteve0053326131
Cara KinseyGiggglius004903032
John Fordbyrdalumnus0049113036
John Corradojmc003004702035
Lexi Sheasccrymsc5813004702033
Adam MichaudVelurian004503036
Lars AnderschLaurentio004202036
David LutesGelatinousGoo0041293035
Rebecca Roppolorhebner004000034
Paul KlayderBlueman7003902035
Andrew Drummondardrummo0038132045
Vanette Blockvnetb003301034
Greg Crowegregcrowe0033202044
Aran Warszawskiaran003202031
Dave Blizzarddavebliz0029292034
Antero KuusiAkuusi002801031
Rishi AgrawalRishi0028303134
Sky Royorangecape0027253131
Brant Wiggintonblackjackbrant002301034
Keith Dentmagicmoose66002201032
Stuart GreenhouseStu12002202033
Scott Saccentisaccenti002002032
Eric Freemanefreeman0018223033
Amy Ruleamyrule0017232043
Robbie Mitchellavgjoe400015202046
Jon SennJonSenn0014130044
Lynda SheaLynda001300034
Christian EschNebresh001200035
Moon Sultanasgermain0011171046
Ruben dos Reis MaiaRoxoHUC001000035
Roger Jarretttanstaafl001000037
Mike Turianmturian00700037
Daniel EppolitoQuinoa00600036
Timothy O'SheaDundyO00400046
Danielle OndicNorwood004140036
Max Jamellilefty00360047
Brandon BuchananBrandon00000046
Dominic BlaisFortiche100000047
Oliver KöhnFunOnYuggoth00000047
Ian MurtaughHighExodus00000047
Dalton VersakKingNixon00000046
Robert Griffithsrngriff7600000046
Franklin DowningValthane00060046
Chris Broggibroggi000100047
Tim OFlynnhavoctimmo000100045
Matthew VienneauVienneau000100043
sullivalsullival000120046
Robert Crossbob2205000131046
Brian mongoldBrian3577000150047
Deb LeWinterDebsss000191045
Steph HTabou12000212043
Mike KnauerWolffauer000221043
Joe YaureJosephYaure000272041
Tom LindopTigerTom000351044
DJ BortonHotShot53000381042