Castles of Burgundy Online Standings

Congratulations to Moon Sultana on back-to-back victories in Division 1 of Castles of Burgundy!

With Season 2 of Castles of Burgundy online done, the Meeple League is proud to present the results. This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. Season 3 will be underway soon.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings after Season 2

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision wins
*: won Division 1
Most recent DivMost recent finish
Moon Sultanasgermain26200052**11
Steve LeWinterslewinter430002015
stragenstragen370001017
Patrick FournierFalzir2427004012
Mats WikströmZegol2224004013
Sceadeau D'TelaSkido2124002114
Randy Buehlerrbuehler2029003121
David zevin Z-man170001015
Thomas MechtersheimerMechti1532002116
Jon SennJonSenn1519000024
Dave BrownDaveyB40000017
Eric Freemanefreeman0403206221
Bouillotkiproko037000024
Volker Kleinschmidtvolkerk036001027
Chris Wildeswildes0292404022
Mike Turianmturian0282603023
RobbRobb0263605122
Nick PageZiggyny0241903023
Jerry Reecejreecehokie0222002034
Joe Cruxradio022001024
Alex BoveMontu0183004125
Jimmy SmithDaBears016000025
Joe Rakstadjoepunman0152002034
Vanette Blockvnet015501037
Paul Burtonsoterr0133303125
David J. BortonHotShot530133202026
BenjaminBenjaweed013001025
Gilbert Duboisalaifor013000026
XabierGorostiza092702026
Lucas ZiebaLucasZ081800034
Andrew Drummondardrummo081101027
John Corradojmc003005304131
Dominic RébérezDefdamesdompi0040367231
Mike tomeraTdiddy004002033
TJ WallaceAeyrs003603131
Marcy MorelliMarcy1sfc003501035
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb003301034
Aaron Buchananaaronjava0032365032
Dominic BlaisFortiche003202131
Adam BrockMantheron0028211032
Thom RichardsonThometc0026223032
Hochboim Haimhaimke002600037
José Antonio Garmon Jagaman002600036
Lumin SperlingLumin002501033
Björn JansonDermerlin002402032
James Livermontsjliver0023263033
Glen Pearceglenmarcpearce002301032
Brandon Buchanan golfprodunkey0020293133
Paul KlayderBlueman9001900037
DAVID SEDANOElPecador001801035
James W DenamMeHael001800036
Vitor Paludo de FalcoVitordefalco001600035
Roger Jarretttanstaafl0014221141
Ali McCartneyActionCat2000001330046
Edward FearFastEddieFear001300032
Jean Mycynekjmycynek001200036
Thuc Nguyen-Phamtuethuc001070046
Greg Croweginfeatures009101042
Nadegemisna_3500900037
Matthew VienneauVienneau00700036
Rishi AgrawalRishi006231037
Richard M Shaylabratz00660044
Nicholas NeylonWyoBadger00420047
Ryan MickMickmoney00100037
Adam Prusaaprusa000262141
Andy Schwarzandyhre000251044
Lexi Sheasccrymsc5813000231043
Bryce LeedhamManicD000201042
Ian MurtaughHighExodus000201044
Diana MurtaughDictatorDi000181043
Christoph UngemachEddard_Stark000161045
robert kircherRkircher000161042
Ruth Paynerpayne22000150045
Joe ConardDuckOfDeathV000140046
Jorge Blazquezjbsiena000131141
Themistoklis Dakanalistdakanalis00090047
Lynda SheaLynda00070043
Mike KnauerWolffauer00060045
Keith McRellCrono4803600040047
Tom StearnsGohrns00030045
Geneva CarricoGG Tiger00010046
Calvin CarricoKehaar00010044
Oliver KöhnFunOnYuggoth00000047