Agricola Online Tournament Standings & Results

Through Season 2

Congratulations to Cary Morris (DagKees) on winning the top division in Season 2! Cary joins Randy Buehler, winner of Season 1, in having reached the top of the tournament.

This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. The current season can be followed here. You can also add your name to the list for future seasons.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Table of standings for Season 2

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsDivision wins
*:won Div 1
Most recent DivMost recent finish
Randy Buehlerrbuehler5500051 *12
Sceadeau D'TelaSkido540003013
Cary MorrisDagKees5200031*11
Haim Hochboimhaimke37.330002014
Mike KaltmanCoyotek424.330000017
Bernt NodlandTurambar2032003115
Steven LeWinterslewinter13.3327002116
Bill Crenshawbcrensh138000027
Daniel EppolitoQuinoaWasabi1127002022
Petri SavolaXevoc066.5005121
Rob MurrayRobMurray055003023
John Corradojmc003044003121
Juuso Lähdekorpislugi043002025
Mike Turianmturian041002024
Alex BoveMontu035.5002026
Matthew VienneauVienneau031000025
Björn JansonOldie025.52904122
Terry Borermanic025.5000027
Robb EffingerRobb02330.503123
Chris PikulaPaluka0222704024
Eric Maxonmaxon016.53603131
Keith Dentmagicmoose660122100033
Matthew Craigfallacy0111601036
David SedanoElPecador010.52801026
Richard M. Shaylabratz04600037
Moon Sultanasgermain2006304131
David BortonHotShot530055.503131
Paul Burtonsoterr004804034
Nick PageZiggyny004503032
Wolfgang Peterwop004303034
Ian Streeb notyetbreathing003802035
Stephen Wollsandswoll003801036
Edward FearFastEddieFear003601036
Jon SennJonSenn003603131
Lumin SperlingLumin0034.502034
Himansu Sekhar RoyHulked0033.500033
Josie Naylorjosie0032223032
Shengkang Yuaqpuzzle002702131
Eric WrobelWoodHutExtension002701033
Ali McCartneyActionCat2000002601035
Keith SadoChamberlain002502033
Thom Richardsonthometc0025293032
Sean PaulGTBuzz002301034
Marco Sheklscrock002002032
William Franciswsefranc0020385133
David Bussideb0018102032
Josh CooperJCooper001700035
Andrew Dove-Buckfarming001523.52042
Robbie Mitchellavgjoe400014161037
Olle BrandinO_B_10013271035
Julien Beasleyzass300010.500037
Lei Zhangsirleiland0010201043
Brent ClearyBrentoBox00900033
Nick HenningNickismyname009101036
Sebastien Heinrich surok9068008.534.53137
Vivekanand Burgojufarmyard008272141
Robert ZwiersRoja006241044
Justin Honoldastrostl006292042
Paul EvansTroubledWaters004322037
Shelly Rothcheepbuzz00300037
Rollo TomosiBoite_Charlie00000047
Fernando TorresEcatlOcelotl00000046
kazami meikukazamimeiku00000045
Calvin CarricoKehaar00000045
Michael Korsonmaklen900000047
Mark HabinskiMarkHab00000046
Sergey MurovannyMurick00000047
Bailey GuSwagoneering00000047
Dan Hyodi00000035
Mathieu Hétumanshoun00010044
Lexi Sheasccrymsc581300010044
Brian KarriganDarth BK00030044
Maks MikhailovStaaL00030045
Andy Schwarzandyhre00040046
David LutesGelatinous Goo00050047
Aditya Sharmanapster00050046
Ryan SanehiraDrPhanan00060042
Steve Crenshawelcrensh00060042
Chris Wildeswildes00060043
Asher Diamantadiamant00070043
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb00080045
Vanette Block vnet00080046
XabierGorostiza00090045
Haonan Baobutterflow000101141
Ian MurtaughHighExodus000100045
Joshua SteinSassfactor4000100047
Amos Caiceh245000110047
Rainer GutowskiReniar000110046
Thomas GutowskiToguto000111043
Roger Lladóuxicom000110046
Patrick FournierFalzir000120045
Michael Brandtmichaeljb000131042
David RICHARDAgricool00014.50044
Fabio BarreiraFabioBarreira000150046
Oddbjørn NødlandAxiom000160045
John Fordbyrdalumnus000160044
Dan Crenshawdcrenshaw000161141
Adam Brockmantheron000161046
Zed Twoeggszd0000016.50044
Joecruxradio000170045
Lachlan SalterShibumi14000181044
Erik Elliotbama000190047
Diana MurtaughDictatorDi000211042
stragenstragen000231044
Anton Guasch Capsadaantongc00023.51043
Keith McRellCrono48036000241043
Christopher McCurryMcCurry000252043
David Winsonwince000250044
Javi Marcosjavimarcos000262141
Mark Stockton-Pitttherearerules000271042
Jarmo LeppäniemiJJape000292043
David zevinZ-man00030.52042
Rob Kircherrkircher000333141
洛克洛克000363141
Christopher Candrevahairlord000404141