Agricola Online Tournament Standings & Results

Through Season 3

Congratulations to Petri Savola (Xevoc) on winning the top division in Season 3! joins Randy Buehler and Cary Morris in having reached the top of the tournament. However, Sceadeau D'Tela is in the overall lead in Division 1 points.

This page will be updated each season so you can track how you and your friends are doing in League play online. The current season can be followed here. You can also add your name to the list for future seasons.

You can search the tables for your name or online name and your friends and opponents. You can sort the table by any column. Simply click on the column title.

Lifetime Standings Table

NameUsernameDiv 1 PointsDiv 2 PointsDiv 3 PointsDiv 4 PointsGame winsGroup winsMost recent DivMost recent finish
Sceadeau D'TelaSkido810005012
Randy Buehlerrbuehler760006115
Haim Hochboimhaimke62.330004013
Cary MorrisDagKees520003111
Bernt NødlanzTurambar44.532003114
Petri SavolaXevoc30.566.5007211
Mike KaltmanCoyotek424.338000027
Daniel EppolitoQuinoaWasabi1527002017
Steven LeWinterslewinter13.3347003124
Bill Crenshawbcrensh1382602131
John Corradojmc003844003116
Rob MurrayRobMurray067.5003026
Matthew VienneauVienneau056.5002022
Mike Turianmturian056003026
Björn JansonOldie053.52905122
Eric Maxonmaxon048.53605221
Robb EffingerRobb044.530.504123
Juuso Lähdekorpislugi043002025
Chris PikulaPaluka0422705024
Alex BoveMontu035.52103034
David BortonHotShot5303455.505221
DJ BortonHotShot5303455.505221
Terry Borermanic025.53603131
Jon SennJonSenn0203604123
Nick PageZiggyny0194504025
Josie Naylorjosie01732224025
Keith Dentmagicmoose6601249.502131
Matthew Craigfallacy01116323141
David SedanoElPecador010.55502033
Moon Sultanasgermain207.56304127
Richard M Shaylabratz04670047
Himansu Sekhar RoyHulked0067.503032
Lumin SperlingLumin006004033
Wolfgang Peterwop005703035
William Franciswsefranc0050387231
Eric WrobelWoodHutExtension004902033
Paul Burtonsoterr004804034
Ian Streebnotyetbreathing0045.502037
Ian Streebnotyetbreathing0045.502037
Sean PaulGTBuzz004202033
Stephen Wollsandswoll003801036
Edward FearFastEddieFear0036201044
Thom Richardsonthometc0033293036
Ali McCartneyActionCat2000002801037
Shengkang Yuaqpuzzle002702131
Anton Guasch Capsadaantongc002723.52032
Keith SadoChamberlain002502033
Lei Zhangsirleiland0025201034
Haonan Baobutterflow0023103132
David Bussideb0022102036
DebDeb0022102036
Marco Sheklscrock002002032
Olle BrandinO_B_10020271035
Jarmo LeppäniemiJJape0019.5293035
David zevinZ-man001930.53034
Christopher Candrevahairlord0019405132
Josh CooperJCooper001700035
Christopher McCurryMcCurry0015252034
Andrew Dove-Buckfarming001559.55141
Justin Honoldastrostl0014292035
Robbie Mitchellavgjoe400014382042
Robert ZwiersRoja0012241037
Winton LemoineHectorVortac001100036
Julien Beasleyzass300010.500037
Brent ClearyBrentoBox00900033
Nick HenningNickismyname009221045
Sebastien Heinrichsurok9068008.561.54143
Vivekanand Burgojufarmyard008272141
Chris SenhouseSenhouse00400036
Paul EvansTroubledWaters004322037
Shelly Rothcheepbuzz00300037
Rob Kircherrkircher002333137
Bailey GuSwagoneering00000047
Calvin CarricoKehaar00000045
Dan Hyodi00000035
Fernando TorresEcatlOcelotl00000046
kazami meikukazamimeiku00000045
Rollo TomosiBoite_Charlie00000047
Sergey MurovannyMurick00000047
Lexi Sheasccrymsc581300010044
Mathieu Hétumanshoun00010044
Rossrafters00020046
Brian KarriganDarth BK00030044
Maks MikhailovStaaL00030045
Andy Schwarzandyhre00040046
Aditya Sharmanapster00050046
David LutesGelatinous Goo00050047
Antero KuusiAkuusi00060047
Chris Wildeswildes00060043
David WhiteDaveservo9900060046
Ryan SanehiraDrPhanan00060042
Robert Griffithsrngriff760006.50046
Asher Diamantadiamant00070043
Joe McBaneMcBane00080045
Michael Korsonmaklen900090047
Sky Royorangecape00090044
XabierGorostiza00090045
Ian MurtaughHighExodus000100045
Amos Caiceh245000110047
Mark HabinskiMarkHab000120044
Bob CranshawBobber93000140044
Fabio BarreiraFabioBarreira000150046
Dan Crenshawdcrenshaw000161141
Joshua Steinsassfactor4000160046
Zed Twoeggszd0000016.50044
John Fordbyrdalumnus000180045
Lachlan SalterShibumi14000181044
Erik Elliotbama000190047
TJ WallaceAeyrs000201043
Vanette Blockvnet000200046
Adam Brockmantheron00020.51047
Diana MurtaughDictatorDi000211042
Ture EijsboutsJeOma000222043
Chris Reedtorbuch000232141
Patrick FournierFalzir000230045
Thomas GutowskiToguto000231043
Keith McRellCrono48036000241043
Steve Crenshawelcrensh000240045
David Winsonwince000250044
Javi Marcosjavimarcos000262141
Joep VerhoevenDutchMojo000272042
Mark Stockton-Pitttherearerules000271042
Gilbert Quinonezligtreb000280045
Rainer GutowskiReniar000280046
Chet Maleszewskichetchetterson000292042
Oddbjørn NødlandAxiom000291043
Sawyer Tabonywartysoybean000303141
Adrian Rayrayakmd000313042
Sean InoueCatInLap000313141
Chris Bertcivanb112000323042
Joecruxradio000350044
洛克洛克000363141
David RICHARDAgricool00036.51044
RichardAgricool00036.51044
Michael Brandtmichaeljb000382043
stragenstragen000392042
Roger Lladóuxicom000413141